115
redigeringar
Arru (diskussion | bidrag) (→Preparing the cutting Table: debris tray for cutting) |
Arru (diskussion | bidrag) (→Setups & settings: adding materials) |
||
| Rad 10: | Rad 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0.1em; font-size:1.0em; background-color:#dfeff2" |'''Work surface:''' 12x12" | | style="padding:0.1em; font-size:1.0em; background-color:#dfeff2" |'''Work surface:''' 12x12" | ||
|- | |||
|'''Clearance:''' 20 mm max thickness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0.1em; font-size:1.0em; background-color:#dfeff2" |'''Booking:''' First come, first serve | | style="padding:0.1em; font-size:1.0em; background-color:#dfeff2" |'''Booking:''' First come, first serve | ||
| Rad 38: | Rad 40: | ||
|Debris tray with taped-on Cameo mat | |Debris tray with taped-on Cameo mat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shape-cut card | ||
|Card stock | |Card stock | ||
| | |Craft blade (orange) | ||
|Debris tray with taped-on Cameo mat | |||
|- | |||
|Cut fabric | |||
|Fabric | |||
|Rotary blade (gray) | |||
|Debris tray with taped-on Cameo mat | |Debris tray with taped-on Cameo mat | ||
|- | |||
|Embossed card | |||
|Card stock | |||
|Embossing tool (narrow/wide) | |||
|Debris tray with taped-on soft embossing mat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Foil on paper | |Foil on paper | ||
| Rad 64: | Rad 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Surface plotting | |Surface plotting | ||
|Acrylic, metal etc. | |Acrylic, metal, wood etc. | ||
|Marker in pen adapter | |Marker in pen adapter | ||
|Debris tray with material taped down | |Debris tray with material taped down | ||
redigeringar