Rules: Skillnad mellan sidversioner

added code of conduct to the table
Ingen redigeringssammanfattning
(added code of conduct to the table)
Rad 12: Rad 12:
|[[#GeneralRulesAnchor| General rules]]
|[[#GeneralRulesAnchor| General rules]]
|General rules for the association
|General rules for the association
|-
|[[Code of conduct]]
|
|-
|-
|[https://www.makerspace.se/foreningens-stadgar The assocation bylaws]
|[https://www.makerspace.se/foreningens-stadgar The assocation bylaws]
42

redigeringar