Redsail Laser: Skillnad mellan sidversioner

m
→‎Skärning: Make into simple table
m (→‎Gravyr: Make into simple table)
m (→‎Skärning: Make into simple table)
Rad 346: Rad 346:
==== Skärning ====
==== Skärning ====
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! colspan="2" |Gods!! colspan="3" |Skärning|| rowspan="2" |Kommentar
!Material||Tjocklek mm||Cut Speed (mm/s)||Max Power (%)||Min Power (%)||Kommentar
|-
!Material||Tjocklek mm||Cut Speed (mm/s)||Max Power (%)||Min Power (%)
|-
|-
|Akrylplast  
|Akrylplast  
Rad 579: Rad 577:
| style="background:#ffdddd;" |
| style="background:#ffdddd;" |
|-
|-
|
|
|
|}
|}


402

redigeringar